English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
gel pen [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Bureau en gros catalogue (September-December 2002).
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
stylo gel [masculine noun]; stylo à encre gel [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du catalogue de septembre à décembre 2002 de Bureau en gros.