English (Labour Relations; Trade)
authorized
CONT: Authorized TB officer (the person authorized to hear a classification grievance; not "accredited." Many may be accredited, but only one authorized for this task. Source: Classification officer
OBS: From article on classification grievances
French (Relations du travail; Commerce)
accrédité
CONT: agent attitré du CT
CONT: revendeur accrédité