English (Employment Benefits)
submission
OBS: Something that is submitted. Submit vt 3b: to present or make available for use or study: O, Supply. (WEBSTER)
French (Avantages sociaux)
prestation [feminine noun]
OBS: Fourniture faite ou travail exécuté pour l'acquit d'une obligation légale ou contractuelle.