English (Hospital Furniture)
back panel
CONT: Medical and X-ray files trolleys. Trolleys for medical files. ... Upper tray, back and side panels in ... laminate.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
panneau de fond [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour dossiers médicaux et radios. Chariots pour dossiers infirmiers. [...] Plateau supérieur, panneaux de fond et latéraux en stratifié [...]