English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Atomic Physics)
distribution curve
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Physique atomique)
courbe de distribution [feminine noun]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Física atómica)
curva de distribución [feminine noun]