English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Recruiting of Personnel)
stamina/stress management [correct]; SSM [correct]
OBS: Behavioural competency.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Recrutement du personnel)
endurance/gestion du stress [correct, feminine noun]; EGS [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Compétence comportementale.