English (Measuring Instruments; Climatology)
special sensor microwave
French (Appareils de mesure; Climatologie)
capteur en hyperfréquence spécialisé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos de medida; Climatología)
detector especial en microondas [masculine noun]