English (Internet and Telematics)
Enterprise Directory Services [correct]; EDS [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
services de répertoire d'entreprise [correct, masculine noun]; SRE [proposal, masculine noun]; services d'annuaire d'entreprise [correct, masculine noun]