English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
extraction [correct]; stripping [correct]; unmolding [correct]
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
démoulage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Extraction des blocs de produits congelés des moules à congélation.
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Industria alimentaria)
desmoldeado [masculine noun]