English (The Genitals)
biforis uterus [correct]
DEF: A uterus in which the external os is divided by a septum.
French (Organes génitaux)
utérus biloculaire cervical [correct, masculine noun]; utérus biforis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Utérus dont le canal cervical est séparé en deux par une cloison.