English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Constitutional Law; Federalism)
report [correct, noun]
OBS: cf. reference, referral
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit constitutionnel; Fédéralisme)
rapport [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: cf. renvoi
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Derecho constitucional; Federalismo)
remisión [correct, feminine noun]