English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
law report [correct]; case report [correct]; report [correct, noun]
DEF: A publication containing the opinions of a court or courts in actual cases, sometimes ... containing annotations ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
recueil de jurisprudence [correct, masculine noun, New Brunswick]; recueil d'arrêts [correct, masculine noun]; recueil [correct, masculine noun]; répertoire de jurisprudence [masculine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
colección de fallos judiciales [correct, feminine noun]; repertorio de jurisprudencia [correct, masculine noun]