English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Rwanda [correct]; Ruanda [correct]; Urunyaruanda [correct]; Kinyarwanda [correct]; Rwandan [correct]; Ikinyarwanda [correct]; Orunyarwanda [correct]
DEF: A Bantu language of Rwanda, Burundi, Uganda and the Democratic Republic of the Congo.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kinyarwanda [correct, masculine noun]; rwanda [correct, masculine noun]; orunyarwanda [correct, masculine noun]; ikinyarwanda [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue bantoue parlée au Rwanda, en Ouganda, au Burundi et dans la République démocratique du Congo.