English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Criminology)
baggie
OBS: Plastic sandwich bag or small glassine bag containing about 1 once of marihuana.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Criminologie)
sac qui contient la drogue [masculine noun]; récipient qui contient la drogue [masculine noun]