English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
course [correct]
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
parcours [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
recorrido [correct, masculine noun]