English (Human Diseases - Various; Medication)
benzodiazepine-induced neurological dysfunction [correct]; BIND [correct]
CONT: ... BIND describes a constellation of functionally limiting neurologic symptoms (both physical and psychological) that are the consequence of neuroadaptation and/or neurotoxicity resulting from benzodiazepine exposure.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Médicaments)
dysfonctionnement neurologique induit par les benzodiazépines [correct, masculine noun]