English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
learning path tracking [correct]; tracking [correct]
OBS: See "learning path" and "tracking".
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
suivi de parcours pédagogique
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
seguimiento del progreso educativo [correct, masculine noun]; seguimiento del avance del aprendizaje [masculine noun]