English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
link [noun]; link rod
OBS: Glossaire angl.-Fr. ENSAM.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
bielle [feminine noun]; biellette [feminine noun]