English (Translation (General))
link to
CONT: ... through linking to its networks private affiliated stations....
French (Traduction (Généralités))
raccorder à
CONT: [...] en raccordant à ses propres réseaux des stations privées [...]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
establecer una relación con