English (Accounting)
mix [correct]
DEF: The relative proportion of various items included in a group. For example, a sales mix is the relative proportion to total sales of each of the various products sold.
French (Comptabilité)
composition [correct, feminine noun]; combinaison [correct, feminine noun]; dosage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Proportion relative de divers éléments inclus dans un groupe.