English (Religious Sects - Various)
scientology [correct]
CONT: Scientology is a set of beliefs and practices invented by the American author L. Ron Hubbard... Hubbard initially developed a set of ideas that he called Dianetics, which he represented as a form of therapy. He then recharacterized his ideas as a religion...
French (Cultes divers)
scientologie [correct, feminine noun]