English (Human Behaviour; Social Psychology)
antisocial attitude [correct]
CONT: When school attendance is stressful, truancy is a self-protective maneuver rather than an indication of the child's antisocial attitude or his lack of regard for established rules.
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie sociale)
attitude antisociale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Psicología social)
actitud antisocial [correct, feminine noun]