English (Christian Liturgy; Official Ceremonies)
coronation [correct]
CONT: A coronation is a Christian ceremony during which the new monarch is crowned as part of a Eucharist, or Holy Communion service, at which Christians commemorate Jesus and his disciples at the Last Supper.
French (Liturgies chrétiennes; Cérémonies officielles)
couronnement [correct, masculine noun]; sacre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cérémonie au cours de laquelle un souverain est [proclamé].
Spanish (Liturgia cristiana; Ceremonias oficiales)
coronación [correct, feminine noun]