English (Penal Administration; Criminology)
federal civil commitment
French (Administration pénitentiaire; Criminologie)
internement civil fédéral [masculine noun]; ICF [masculine noun]
OBS: Peine envisagée pour les délinquants dangereux.
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Justice.