English (Business and Administrative Documents; Forms Design; Wireless and Mobile Communications; Internet and Telematics)
folder carbon copy [correct]; Fcc [correct]
OBS: The Fcc line keeps a blind carbon copy in the folder [selected].
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Imprimés et formules; Communications sans fil et mobiles; Internet et télématique)
copie conforme classeur [correct, feminine noun]; Ccc [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une des fonctions du courrier électronique.
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Diseño de formularios; Comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas; Internet y telemática)
copia carbón carpeta [feminine noun]; copia para archivo [feminine noun]