English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
peak envelope power [correct]; PEP [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio)
puissance en crête de modulation [correct, feminine noun]; puissance en crête [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
potencia en la cresta de la envolvente [correct, feminine noun]