English (Investment)
personal equity plan [correct]; PEP [correct]
DEF: A plan which allows sheltered share ownership (of British companies) since 1987.
French (Investissements et placements)
régime d'actions personnalisé [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir régime d'actions et régime d'épargne-actions.
Spanish (Inversiones)
plan personal de capital [correct, masculine noun]