English (Labour and Employment)
Team Mastery [correct]; TM [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Travail et emploi)
auto-gestion des équipes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.