English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Cycling; Skating)
pin [correct, noun]; bolt [correct, noun]; screw [correct, noun]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: "Bolt" and "screw" are also roller sports terms.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Cyclisme; Patinage)
boulon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Ciclismo; Patinaje)
bulón [correct, masculine noun]; tornillo [correct, masculine noun]; perno [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: "Perno" es un término de deportes de patines sobre ruedas "bulón" de ciclismo, y "tornillo" de los dos deportes.