English (Taxation; Municipal Law; Real Estate)
assessment [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Droit municipal; Immobilier)
évaluation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur attribuée à un bien immobilier aux fins de son imposition.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Derecho municipal; Bienes raíces)
valoración [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cálculo o apreciación del valor económico de una cosa.