English (Television Arts)
exhibition
CONT: Original exhibition of a program for which 150 per cent credit is given pursuant to a condition of licence.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
diffusion [feminine noun]
CONT: Première diffusion d'une émission à laquelle est octroyé un crédit de 150 pour cent conformément à une condition de la licence.