English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
lesbophobic person [correct]; lesbophobe [correct]
DEF: A person who is fearful of, hostile towards, or prejudiced against lesbians or lesbianism.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
personne lesbophobe [correct, feminine noun]; lesbophobe [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
persona lesbófoba [correct, feminine noun]; lesbófobo [correct, masculine noun]; lesbófoba [correct, feminine noun]