English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
lesbophobic [correct]
DEF: [Referring to a person who is] fearful of, hostile towards, or prejudiced against lesbians or lesbianism.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
lesbophobe [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
lesbófobo [correct, adjective]; lesbófoba [correct, adjective]; lesbofóbico [correct, adjective]; lesbofóbica [correct, adjective]