English (Social Problems; Christian Theology)
anti-Christian [correct]
DEF: Opposed to or hostile toward Christianity.
PHR: anti-Christian beliefs, anti-Christian bias
French (Problèmes sociaux; Théologies chrétiennes)
antichrétien [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui est opposé à la religion chrétienne.