English (Shipbuilding; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
open [correct]
OBS: as in an open boat or vessel.
French (Constructions navales; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
non ponté [correct]
Spanish (Construcción naval; Vela y navegación de placer)
abierto [correct]