English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
record [correct]
DEF: A formatted set of terminological data pertaining to a given concept.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
fiche [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des données terminologiques relatives à une notion, consignées sur une fiche de terminologie.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
ficha [correct, feminine noun]