English (Packaging)
stock [correct, adjective]
DEF: As applied to bags or labels which, unlike custom-made models, are available in standard dimensions and design.
OBS: For example, stock bag, stock label.
French (Emballages)
de modèle standard
DEF: Qualificatifs décrivant par exemple les sacs et étiquettes disponibles en dimensions courantes, contrairement à ceux fabriqués à la demande.