English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
issue [correct, verb]
OBS: A return.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
délivrer; produire [correct]
OBS: Un rapport.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
realizar [correct]; producir [correct]