English (Social Services and Social Work; Labour and Employment)
support [correct, noun]
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Travail et emploi)
appui [correct, masculine noun]; soutien [correct, masculine noun]; appoint [correct, masculine noun]; aide [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Trabajo y empleo)
asistencia [correct, feminine noun]; ayuda [correct, feminine noun]; apoyo [correct, masculine noun]