English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Working Practices and Conditions)
Grievance Advisory Panel [correct]; GAP [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Régimes et conditions de travail)
Comité consultatif sur les griefs [correct, masculine noun]; CCG [correct, masculine noun]