English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
nettleleaf goosefoot [correct]; wall goosefoot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Chenopodiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chénopode des murs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Chenopodiaceae.