English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
figleaf goosefoot [correct]; fig-leaved lamb's-quarters [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Chenopodiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chénopode à feuilles de figuier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Chenopodiaceae.