English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
nude orach [correct]; Baltic saltbush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Chenopodiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arroche hâtive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Chenopodiaceae.