English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
narrow-leaved atriplex [correct]; narrow-leaved orache [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Chenopodiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arroche littorale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Chenopodiaceae.