English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
glabrous orach [correct]; Scotland orache [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Chenopodiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arroche glabriuscule [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Chenopodiaceae.