English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Fogg's goosefoot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Chenopodiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chénopode de Fogg [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Chenopodiaceae.