English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Roland's sea-blite [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Chenopodiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
suéda de Roland [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Chenopodiaceae.