English (Air Transport)
load and trim sheet [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Aircraft
OBS: load and trim sheet : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
devis de poids et de centrage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Aéronefs
OBS: devis de poids et de centrage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
hoja de distribución de pesos y centrado [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Aeronaves
OBS: hoja de distribución de pesos y centrado: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).