English (Agriculture - General; Farm Management and Policy; Trade)
fees [correct, plural]
OBS: e.g. for inspection services.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Gestion et politique agricole; Commerce)
droits [correct, masculine noun, plural]; taxes [correct, feminine noun, plural]; redevances [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: p. ex. pour services d'inspection.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Gestión y política agrícola; Comercio)
derechos [correct, masculine noun]; cargos [masculine noun]