English (Practice and Procedural Law)
fee [correct]
OBS: Filing fee in accordance with the rules, e.g.
French (Droit judiciaire)
droits [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fixés par les règles, par ex.
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.