English (The Genitals)
adrenal rest tumor [correct]
DEF: A lipoid cell tumor of the ovary believed to arise from adrenal rest.
OBS: 8671/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
tumeur des vestiges surrénaliens [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8671/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies