English (Law of Evidence; Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration)
admissible evidence [correct]
French (Droit de la preuve; Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration)
preuve admissible [correct, feminine noun]; élément de preuve admissible [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio; Reglamento procesal; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
prueba admisible [correct, feminine noun]