English (Telecommunications Transmission; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Conductors and Resistors)
continuous loading; krarup loading; krarupization; krarupisation
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Conducteurs et résistances)
charge continue [feminine noun]; krarupisation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Circuitos eléctricos e interruptores automáticos; Conductores y resistencias)
carga continua [correct, feminine noun]