English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Labour Law; Commercial Law)
arbitration panel [correct]; panel of arbitrators [correct]
CONT: "Arbitration panel" means the roster of individual arbitrators who may be appointed to an arbitral tribunal established under [the Industry Canada's Arbitration Rules and Procedures].
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Droit du travail; Droit commercial)
liste d'arbitres [correct, feminine noun]; tableau d'arbitres [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medios alternativos de resolución de conflictos; Derecho laboral; Derecho mercantil)
lista de árbitros [feminine noun]; lista de conciliadores [feminine noun]