English (Climate Change)
global climate change [correct]; GCC [correct]
CONT: Global climate change refers to the average long-term changes over the entire Earth. These include warming temperatures and changes in precipitation, as well as the effects of Earth's warming ...
French (Changements climatiques)
changement climatique mondial [correct, masculine noun]; changement du climat mondial [correct, masculine noun]; changement climatique du globe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cambio climático)
cambio climático mundial [masculine noun]