English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
coverage [correct]
CONT: Pension plan coverage.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
portée d'un régime [correct, feminine noun]; portée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Portée d'un régime de pension.