English (General Vocabulary)
coverage [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
champ d'application [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'une activité.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
cobertura [correct, feminine noun]; campo de aplicación [correct, masculine noun]