English (Food Industries; Air Transport)
catering [correct]
CONT: SAS now runs the catering at London-Heathrow's Terminal One and has started a kitchen in Dhaka, Bangladesh, capable of producing two million meals a year.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Transport aérien)
commissariat de bord [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Administration du ravitaillement.