English (Military Administration)
discharge [noun]
OBS: Complete separation from the military service.
French (Administration militaire)
réforme [feminine noun]
DEF: Position du militaire dispensé du service dans les armées pour inaptitude physique ou mentale.
Spanish (Administración militar)
licencia absoluta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La que exime completamente del servicio militar.