English (Internet and Telematics)
cloud provisioning [correct]
CONT: The phrase "cloud provisioning" refers to the deployment of a company's cloud computing strategy, which typically involves selecting which applications and services will reside in the public cloud and which will remain on-site behind the firewall or in the private cloud. Cloud provisioning also entails developing the processes for interfacing with the cloud's applications and services as well as auditing and monitoring who accesses and utilizes the resources.
French (Internet et télématique)
mise en œuvre de stratégie infonuagique [proposal, feminine noun]