English (Internet and Telematics)
cloud provisioning [correct]
CONT: Cloud provisioning refers to how customers procure cloud resources and services from cloud providers.
French (Internet et télématique)
approvisionnement en ressources et en services infonuagiques [proposal, masculine noun]