English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
grater [correct]; grater file [correct]; body file [correct]
CONT: Grater or body files are used to shape plastic body filler while is still sticky but getting firm.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
lime fraise [correct, feminine noun]; lime fraise à carrosserie [correct, feminine noun]