English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Slip Resistance [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-30.1-95/ASTM D 2047-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance au glissement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-30.1-95/ASTM D 2047-93