English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
cramp [correct]
DEF: A painful spasmodic muscular contraction, especially a tonic spasm.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
crampe [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Contraction douloureuse involontaire et passagère d'un muscle ou d'un groupe de muscles.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
calambre [correct, masculine noun]; rampa [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Contracción involuntaria, espasmódica y dolorosa de ciertos músculos [...]