English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Rules of Court)
enforcement order [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Règles de procédure)
ordonnance d'exécution [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Reglamento procesal)
auto de ejecución [correct, masculine noun]; sentencia de ejecución [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: De una sentencia dictada por un tribunal.