English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
bottom price [correct]
OBS: Bottom: lowest market price of a security or commodity during a day, a season, a year, a cycle. Also, lowest level of prices for the market as a whole, as measured by any of several indexes.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
cours le plus bas [correct, masculine noun]; cours plancher [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
precio base [correct, masculine noun]