English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Black Products (Petroleum))
fuel filter [correct]
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Produits noirs (Pétrole))
filtre à combustible [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Combustión y combustibles (Hogares o chimeneas); Productos negros (Petróleo))
filtro de combustible [correct, masculine noun]