English (Building Names)
Rideau Hall [correct, Ontario]; Government House [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Rideau Hall, Ottawa, is the official residence of the Governor General.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments)
Rideau Hall [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Rideau Hall, situé à Ottawa, est la résidence officielle du Gouverneur général.
Spanish (Nombres de edificios)
Rideau Hall [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Residencia del monarca canadiense y residencia [del gobernador] general en Ottawa.